RELAÇÃO DOS ALUNOS SUPLENTES – MATRÍCULA: 07/12/2016

RELAÇÃO DOS ALUNOS SUPLENTES

MATRÍCULA: 07/12/2016

HORÁRIO: das 14h as 17h

PRÉDIO 20

 

ARQUITETURA E URBANISMO

 

  1. CELIANE SCHRODER KUSIAK
  2. BETINA DA COSTA
  3. NATÁLIA JAÍNE WEBER
  4. LEONARDO DUTRA FREITAS
  5. GABRIELA EDUARDA MOUSQUER SIMÕES
  6. ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS ROSCH
  7. BÁRBARA MÜLLER
  8. MILENE DRABIK
  9. BRUNA DE ALMEIDA SCHONEWALD
  10. NATHIELEN RAMBO DOS SANTOS
  11. GABRIAL GARCIA
  12. NATÁLIA BULLERJAHN HENKES
  13. ANI CAROLINE SILVA DA SILVA
  14. BIBIANA NICOLE DAMIÃO
  15. WILLIAM MARLON SANTOS DE FREITAS
  16. MARCELO GREIK DA SILVA
  17. BRUNA ANDRESSA TAUBE
  18. BRUNA MARTINS BAPTISTA
  19. BRUNA DA SILVA TRINDADE
  20. HENRIQUE IMMICH DAHMER
  21. GABRIELA ROQDRIGUES BARCELOS
  22. THOMAS AUGUSTO FUCKS DA VEIGA
  23. SILVIA MICHELE DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES
  24. NATÁLIA ALMEIDA GAITA
  25. EVA MARIANE FLORES

 

DIREITO NOTURNO

 

  1. JAÍNE MACHADO DE ABREU
  2. LORENZO DE ALBUQUERQUE MASCARIN
  3. MANUELA TONIM HOPPEN
  4. JÉSSICA PÂMELA SILVA DOS SANTOS
  5. GIORDANA SIQUEIRA DE BAIRROS
  6. ANA VITÓRIA DE SOUZA DALCIN
  7. LUÍS ANDERSON MENDES KILKA
  8. DARLAN ALCANTARA FAYVA
  9. NAIARA COLETO DE LIMA
  10. SHANA DANDARA MACHT DE OLIVEIRA
  11. IÂMINA ENAJARA BACKES
  12. RHAYLLANI DE OLIVEIRA KRAHL
  13. GABRIELA BARBOSA
  14. MILENA BUSNELLO BECKER
  15. GABRIELE TATIANE SCHULZ
  16. BIANCA PORTELA RAMOS

 

EDUCAÇÃO FÍSICA – BACHARELADO

 

  1. MYLENA NASI DA SILVA
  2. LARISSA MACIEL DOS SANTOS
  3. SILONEI EMERSON LÖWE
  4. LUCIANA VIANNA MOUSQUER
  5. GRIGOR VIEIRA LAGO
  6. EMILY ZORZO OLIVEIRA

 

 

ENFERMAGEM

 

  1. CARINA FRACALOSSI SOMMER
  2. CAROLINI AGUIAR DA SILVA
  3. LUCILENE ZIMMERMANN
  4. BRÍGIDA FERREIRA KONRAD
  5. CLAÚDIO ALEX WAGNER MALLMANN
  6. CARLISE OBALSKI
  7. THALYA DOS SANTOS KREUZBERG
  8. AMANDA LUFT DOS SANTOS
  9. JACKELINE BACH BORGES
  10. LUANA MARTINA FERNANDES
  11. SARA KATIELE DE MORAES
  12. TAYNARA BORGES VERDUM
  13. EDUARDA TONIASSO
  14. MARIA NATÁLIA BUENO DA SILVA
  15. MARCELI FATIMA DA SILVA
  16. ANA PAULA ATAÍDES CHAVES
  17. SABRINA WOTRISCH DA SILVA
  18. GREICE RUTILLI GONÇALVES
  19. ROGÉRIO LUIZ REGGIORI SCHMITT

Suplentes em 2º opção:

  1. IÂMINA ENAJARA BACKES
  2. BIANCA PORTELLA RAMOS
  3. SALETE DA SILVA JACQUES